Prejsť na obsah
Združenie absolventov a priateľov SvF STU
Rok absolvovania: 2000

« späť na úvodnú stránku zoznamu členov

Priezvisko Meno Odbor
 Avuk  Marek  
 Baláž  Juraj  
 Belošovič  Peter  
 Beníková  Katarína  
 Beňo  Stanislav  
 Bobková  Beáta  
 Boháčik  Martin  
 Brziak  Vladimír  
 Bukov  Radoslav  
 Duraj  Zdenko  
 Dvorský  Róbert  
 Ehrenwaldová  Manuela  
 Ferenec  Martin  
 Fila  Martin  
 Filová,Sršňová  Soňa  
 Franko  Peter  
 Fülöp  Róbert  
 Gieciová  Erika  
 Glassa  Karol  
 Greguš  Ľubomír  
 Greguš-Kollár  Michal  
 Halák  Martin  
 Halász  Vojtech  
 Harvánek  Peter  
 Hodoň  Peter  
 Horváth  Michal  
 Hozzán  Štefan  
 Hájek  Jaroslav  
 Jamrišková  Stanislava  
 Jančík  Rastislav  
 Jaďuďová  Adriana  
 Jurkovič  Peter  
 Jádyová  Ildikó  
 Klembasová  Daniela  
 Košč  Ľubomír  
 Král  Igor  
 Kuba - Danaj  Miloš  
 Kubiš  Marián  
 Kubovicsová  Eva  
 Lupták  Jakub  
 Magyar  Ildikó  
 Majerník  Vladimír  
 Malík  Marcel  
 Mandulová  Mária  
 Marek  Miroslav  
 Molnár  Peter  
 Novák  Peter  
 Omasta  Tibor  
 Pafko  Dušan  
 Palacková  Slávka  
 Paulíková  Alena  
 Petriska  Peter  
 Potocký  Peter  
 Slivka  Ján  
 Somogyi  Tibor  
 Strnád  Peter  
 Takács  Norbert  
 Uhlík  Marián  
 Wagnerová  Timea  
 Zuzic  Branislav  
 Čederlová  Ivana  
 Čiernik  Jozef  
 Škarvan  Stanislav  
 Šmída  Peter  
 Šnirc  Juraj  
 Švárny  Kamil  
 Glezgo  Peter  APS
 Godál  Róbert  APS
 Gonda  Jozef  APS
 Herkeľ  Michal  APS
 Zajac  Ján  APS
 Šrámek  Roman  APS -- statika
 Zemanová  Katarína  APS - MEI
 Špániková  Katarína  APS - MEI
 Štrbová  Martina  APS - MEI
 Švecová  Vladimíra  APS - MEI
 Horváthová  Melinda  APS - S
 Bujňáková  Jana  APS - konštrukcie
 Caban  Zdenko  APS - konštrukcie
 Czémi  Štefan  APS - konštrukcie
 Daubner  Adrián  APS - konštrukcie
 Fried  Martin  APS - konštrukcie
 Fürst  Pavol  APS - konštrukcie
 Galandák  Milan  APS - konštrukcie
 Gjacková  Jana  APS - konštrukcie
 Hybler  Marián  APS - konštrukcie
 Ivanička  Radovan  APS - konštrukcie
 Jakušová  Dagmar  APS - konštrukcie
 Jankovičová  Iveta  APS - konštrukcie
 Janík  Róbert  APS - konštrukcie
 Jančeková  Marta  APS - konštrukcie
 Kamenár  Marián  APS - konštrukcie
 Kavická  Mária  APS - konštrukcie
 Klenová  Mária  APS - konštrukcie
 Kmeťo  Peter  APS - konštrukcie
 Kobliška  Vladimír  APS - konštrukcie
 Kollárová  Marcela  APS - konštrukcie
 Komorník  Martin  APS - konštrukcie
 Koricinová-Maligová  Monika  APS - konštrukcie
 Kouřil  Bohdan  APS - konštrukcie
 Kozlík  Tomáš  APS - konštrukcie
 Kulišková  Miroslava  APS - konštrukcie
 Kürthy  Peter  APS - konštrukcie
 Mag  Peter  APS - konštrukcie
 Maga  Peter  APS - konštrukcie
 Maláň  Juraj  APS - konštrukcie
 Mariš  Pavol  APS - konštrukcie
 Matysová  Petra  APS - konštrukcie
 Mihálek  Gabriel  APS - konštrukcie
 Molnár  Andrej  APS - konštrukcie
 Molnár  Peter  APS - konštrukcie
 Moravčík  Rastislav  APS - konštrukcie
 Mošad  Milan  APS - konštrukcie
 Mészárošová  Erika  APS - konštrukcie
 Novotný  Igor  APS - konštrukcie
 Ondrej  Peter  APS - konštrukcie
 Ondrejkovič  Juraj  APS - konštrukcie
 Oravec  Miroslav  APS - konštrukcie
 Petrek  Martin  APS - konštrukcie
 Pešeková  Monika  APS - konštrukcie
 Polomský  Richard  APS - konštrukcie
 Poživenec  Rastislav  APS - konštrukcie
 Rajnohová  Marcela  APS - konštrukcie
 Raninec  Robert  APS - konštrukcie
 Repová  Gabriela  APS - konštrukcie
 Siládi  Július  APS - konštrukcie
 Stopják  Ján  APS - konštrukcie
 Strelec  Matúš  APS - konštrukcie
 Surán  Michal  APS - konštrukcie
 Sýkora  Marek  APS - konštrukcie
 Trpka  Silvester  APS - konštrukcie
 Turan  Peter  APS - konštrukcie
 Tušer  Boris  APS - konštrukcie
 Ulbrichtová  Miriam  APS - konštrukcie
 Ulčáková  Mária  APS - konštrukcie
 Veselý  Tomáš  APS - konštrukcie
 Vikarský  Jozef  APS - konštrukcie
 Zajačková  Marcela  APS - konštrukcie
 Zelman  Juraj  APS - konštrukcie
 Záhorec  Juraj  APS - konštrukcie
 Čavoj  Ján  APS - konštrukcie
 Červeň  Milan  APS - konštrukcie
 Čáni  Vladimír  APS - konštrukcie
 Štefunko  Jozef  APS - konštrukcie
 Štrbová  Natália  APS - konštrukcie
 Šubín  Daniel  APS - konštrukcie
 Šumský  Miroslav  APS - konštrukcie
 Žatkuľák  Martin  APS - konštrukcie
 Benický  Matúš  APS - konštruktér
 Dianišková  Oľga  APS - statika
 Dvorský  Rastislav  APS - statika
 Englich  Ján  APS - statika
 Fajna  Pavol  APS - statika
 Gajdošík  Anton  APS - statika
 Kosová  Alena  APS - statika
 Košík  Michal  APS - statika
 Lenče  Róbert  APS - statika
 Mažec  Milan  APS - statika
 Pavlák  Peter  APS - statika
 Ragas  Marián  APS - statika
 Ralbovský  Richard  APS - statika
 Koprda  Viliam  APS -konštrukcie
 Svítok  Miroslav  APS -statika
 Šimek  Ivan  APS -statika
 Javorek  Tomáš  APS-statika
 Agóč  Attila  ERS
 Dudová  Zuzana  ERS
 Dömeová  Anetta  ERS
 Fodreková-Blchová  Stanislava  ERS
 Hanuľáková  Anna  ERS
 Hudcová  Zuzana  ERS
 Jenčo  Milan  ERS
 Kapinová  Martina  ERS
 Klinčoková  Stanislava  ERS
 Kmeťová  Slávka  ERS
 Kolembusová  Darina  ERS
 Kubu  Miroslav  ERS
 Lalik  Marián  ERS
 Lehotský  Martin  ERS
 Magula  Milan  ERS
 Ploczeková  Timea  ERS
 Polakovičová  Nataša  ERS
 Repčík  Marek  ERS
 Rovderová  Alena  ERS
 Rusnáková  Andrea  ERS
 Sucháň  Igor  ERS
 Töröková  Barbora  ERS
 Valovič  Rastislav  ERS
 Varga  Ladislav  ERS
 Vicková  Xénia  ERS
 Žalondek  Peter  ERS
 Žinčáková-Balintová  Dana  ERS
 Antala  Martin  GaK
 Babič  Ján  GaK
 Baricová  Katarína  GaK
 Benková  Silvia  GaK
 Botka  Ľubomír  GaK
 Boďová  Adriana  GaK
 Brožovičová  Alena  GaK
 Bruckner  Róbert  GaK
 Bulík  Peter  GaK
 Búryová-Tokošová  Renáta  GaK
 Decká  Gabriela  GaK
 Dudoň  Jozef  GaK
 Freyer  Marek  GaK
 Fronc  Andrej  GaK
 Futášová  Andrea  GaK
 Gašparová  Bronislava  GaK
 Goceliak  Vladimír  GaK
 Hanková  Monika  GaK
 Hlaváč  Marcel  GaK
 Hocmanová  Hedviga  GaK
 Holič  Rastislav  GaK
 Holler  Daniel  GaK
 Hulina  Martin  GaK
 Hájek  Matej  GaK
 Ivanová  Ivana  GaK
 Jakubišinová  Martina  GaK
 Jančík  Andrej  GaK
 Juhás  Peter  GaK
 Jurašík  Róbert  GaK
 Kačireková  Ľubomíra  GaK
 Komlóši  Kornel  GaK
 Kornhauserová  Monika  GaK
 Kožárová  Michaela  GaK
 Levčík  Róbert  GaK
 Majerčík  Miroslav  GaK
 Mičuda  Martin  GaK
 Múčka  Peter  GaK
 Nešťáková  Beáta  GaK
 Ogurčák  Jaroslav  GaK
 Ondrejka  Daniel  GaK
 Petrisková  Barbora  GaK
 Príkazský  Ivan  GaK
 Prčová  Renata  GaK
 Púčková  Iveta  GaK
 Rumánková  Ľubica  GaK
 Schváb  Michal  GaK
 Slimák  Kristián  GaK
 Snopko  Václav  GaK
 Staš  Peter  GaK
 Szabó  Richard  GaK
 Tašárová  Zuzana  GaK
 Uhríková  Anežka  GaK
 Valentovič  Matej  GaK
 Zámečník  Peter  GaK
 Šajmír  Miroslav  GaK
 Škraban  Tomáš  GaK
 Šrámka  Martin  GaK
 Bajzíková  Eva  Gak
 Janerle  Dušan  IKDS
 Antalfi  Július  RS
 Aujeská  Andrea  RS
 Balogová  Viera  RS
 Baranovič  Ján  RS
 Birkušová  Alexandra  RS
 Deset  Marcel  RS
 Falatová  Edita  RS
 Hanáková  Gabriela  RS
 Hrkeľ  Stanislav  RS
 Hyža  Peter  RS
 Hyžová  Soňa  RS
 Hôrkový  Juraj  RS
 Kováč  Andrej  RS
 Kováčiková  Daniela  RS
 Masarik  Radoslav  RS
 Matyšáková  Andrea  RS
 Maľárová  Anna  RS
 Oravec  Peter  RS
 Padych  Pavol  RS
 Pilná  Radoslava  RS
 Rovňaník  Branislav  RS
 Sabo  Maroš  RS
 Spiššák  Martin  RS
 Sulík  Pavol  RS
 Szabóová  Kornélia  RS
 Szász  Ákos  RS
 Tužinský  Karol  RS
 Valek  Jozef  RS
 Vidová  Jozefína  RS
 Wagner  Vladimír  RS
 Wimmerová  Veronika  RS
 Černý  Milan  RS
 Červený  Ľudovít  RS
 Šály  Roman  RS
 Žiška  Michal  RS
 Žišková  Jana  RS
 Dermeková  Alena  VHVS
 Formánek  Martin  VHVS
 Hrčková  Monika  VHVS
 Krommelová  Jana  VHVS
 Medveďová  Katarína  VHVS
 Minárik  Marián  VHVS
 Mitková  Veronika  VHVS
 Nagy  Peter  VHVS
 Novotňáková  Ivana  VHVS
 Pastorková  Pavlína  VHVS
 Patráš  Marek  VHVS
 Sabo  Jaroslav  VHVS
 Schuster  Ľubomír  VHVS
 Urbényi  Peter  VHVS
 Škrinár  Andrej  VHVS
 Štrbo  František  VHVS
 Hasznos  Miroslav  VHVS - HTE
 Holienčin  Ján  VHVS - HTE
 Karvaš  Ervín  VHVS - HTE
 Longauer  Mário  VHVS - HTE
 Soukup  Jiří  VHVS - HTE
 Ácsová  Piroska  VHVS - HTE
 Kaplíková  Adriana  VHVS - ZDI
 Pytlák  Jaroslav  VHVS - ZDI
 Varga  Marián  VHVS - geotechnika -zakladanie
 Budovič  Marián  VHVS - zdravotné inžinierstvo
 Dienová  Zuzana  VHVS - zdravotné inžinierstvo
 Dzurišinová  Adriana  VHVS - zdravotné inžinierstvo
 Földesová  Gabriela  VHVS - zdravotné inžinierstvo
 Mináriková  Jana  VHVS - zdravotné inžinierstvo
 Ambróš  Adrián  VHVS- ZDI
 Masodiová-Bartalová  Zdenka  VHVS-HTE
 Súdorová  Slávka  VHVS-ZDI